Date
Today Event
Yesterday Event
Outright
Sport
Event
Time Event First Half Score Full Score Status
COSTA RICA CAMPEONATO PRIMERA DIVISION (PLAYOFF)
19/05/2021 11:00 AM Limon FC (N) -VS- Sporting San Jose - - Pending
18/05/2021 11:00 AM CS Herediano (N) -VS- Santos de Guapiles 1-0 2-1 Completed
CHILE PRIMERA B
19/05/2021 08:30 AM Deportes Santa Cruz -VS- Coquimbo Unido - - Pending
19/05/2021 06:00 AM Universidad de Concepcion -VS- Union San Felipe - - Pending
19/05/2021 03:30 AM CD Magallanes -VS- Rangers Talca 0-1 - Pending
19/05/2021 12:30 AM San Marcos Arica -VS- Deportes Temuco 0-2 1-2 Completed
19/05/2021 12:00 AM Cobreloa -VS- Santiago Morning 1-1 2-2 Completed
19/05/2021 12:00 AM Deportes Copiapo -VS- Deportes Iquique 0-1 0-2 Completed
18/05/2021 11:00 PM AC Barnechea (N) -VS- Deportes Puerto Montt 0-0 0-1 Completed
COPA LIBERTADORES
19/05/2021 08:30 AM Universitario Deportes -VS- Independiente del Valle - - Pending
19/05/2021 08:30 AM Sao Paulo -VS- Racing Club - - Pending
19/05/2021 08:30 AM Fluminense -VS- Junior Barranquilla - - Pending
19/05/2021 06:15 AM Nacional Montevideo -VS- Universidad Catolica - - Pending
19/05/2021 06:15 AM Palmeiras -VS- Defensa y Justicia - - Pending
19/05/2021 06:15 AM The Strongest -VS- Santos - - Pending
COPA SUDAMERICANA
19/05/2021 08:30 AM Talleres Cordoba -VS- Red Bull Bragantino - - Pending
19/05/2021 06:15 AM CA Independiente -VS- Bahia - - Pending
19/05/2021 06:15 AM River Plate Asuncion (N) -VS- Penarol Montevideo - - Pending
BRAZIL PAULISTA A2
19/05/2021 08:30 AM XV de Piracicaba -VS- Oeste Itapolis - - Pending
19/05/2021 06:00 AM Portuguesa Desportos -VS- Agua Santa - - Pending
19/05/2021 02:30 AM Sao Bernardo -VS- SC Atibaia 0-0 - Pending
18/05/2021 10:00 PM Red Bull Brasil -VS- Rio Claro 1-1 1-2 Completed
USL LEAGUE TWO
19/05/2021 07:00 AM Charlotte Eagles -VS- Southern Soccer Academy Kings - - Pending
USL CHAMPIONSHIP
19/05/2021 07:00 AM Loudoun United FC -VS- New York Red Bulls II - - Pending
ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL - CORNERS
19/05/2021 05:00 AM Nueva Chicago No. of Corners -VS- Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto No.of Corners - - Pending
ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL
19/05/2021 05:00 AM Nueva Chicago -VS- Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - - Pending
MOROCCO BOTOLA PRO
19/05/2021 04:30 AM Wydad Casablanca -VS- Olympique Safi - - Pending
19/05/2021 02:15 AM Difaa El Jadida -VS- Moghreb Athletic Tetouan 1-0 - Pending
ICELAND 4TH DIV
19/05/2021 04:00 AM GG Grindavik -VS- Isbjorninn - - Pending
19/05/2021 04:00 AM Kria -VS- KFR - - Pending
FANTASY MATCH
19/05/2021 03:30 AM Albacete Balompie -VS- RCD Espanyol - - Pending
19/05/2021 03:30 AM Albacete Balompie + RCD Espanyol -VS- CD Lugo + SD Ponferradina - - Pending
19/05/2021 02:45 AM Grenoble Foot 38 -VS- Albacete Balompie - - Pending
19/05/2021 02:45 AM Grenoble Foot 38 -VS- RCD Espanyol - - Pending
19/05/2021 02:45 AM Grenoble Foot 38 + Albacete Balompie -VS- Paris FC + CD Lugo - - Pending
19/05/2021 02:45 AM Grenoble Foot 38 + RCD Espanyol -VS- Paris FC + SD Ponferradina - - Pending
19/05/2021 01:45 AM Grenoble Foot 38 -VS- Besiktas - - Pending
19/05/2021 01:45 AM Grenoble Foot 38 + Besiktas -VS- Paris FC + Antalyaspor - - Pending
19/05/2021 01:00 AM UD Almeria + Besiktas -VS- FC Cartagena + Antalyaspor - - Pending
19/05/2021 01:00 AM UD Almeria + Grenoble Foot 38 -VS- FC Cartagena + Paris FC - - Pending
19/05/2021 01:00 AM UD Almeria -VS- Grenoble Foot 38 - - Pending
19/05/2021 01:00 AM UD Almeria -VS- Besiktas - - Pending
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Manchester United + Southampton -VS- Fulham + Leeds United 1-0 1-3 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM RCD Espanyol + Oxford United -VS- SD Ponferradina + Blackpool - - Pending
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Besiktas + Oxford United -VS- Antalyaspor + Blackpool - - Pending
19/05/2021 12:30 AM Falkenbergs + Oxford United -VS- Landskrona BoIS + Blackpool 0-2 1-5 Completed
19/05/2021 12:30 AM Trelleborgs FF + Oxford United -VS- GAIS Goteborg + Blackpool 3-4 3-5 Completed
19/05/2021 12:30 AM Degerfors -VS- Trelleborgs FF 2-3 3-3 Completed
19/05/2021 12:30 AM Falkenbergs -VS- UD Almeria 0-1 1-2 Completed
19/05/2021 12:30 AM Falkenbergs + UD Almeria -VS- Landskrona BoIS + FC Cartagena 1-1 3-5 Completed
19/05/2021 12:30 AM Degerfors + Trelleborgs FF -VS- Orebro + GAIS Goteborg 5-2 6-2 Completed
18/05/2021 11:30 PM MP Mikkeli -VS- Trelleborgs FF 1-3 1-3 Completed
18/05/2021 11:30 PM Falkenbergs -VS- MP Mikkeli 0-1 1-1 Completed
18/05/2021 11:30 PM Degerfors + MP Mikkeli -VS- Orebro + Klubi 04 Helsinki 3-2 4-3 Completed
18/05/2021 11:30 PM Falkenbergs + MP Mikkeli -VS- Landskrona BoIS + Klubi 04 Helsinki 1-2 2-5 Completed
18/05/2021 11:30 PM MP Mikkeli + Trelleborgs FF -VS- Klubi 04 Helsinki + GAIS Goteborg 4-4 4-5 Completed
18/05/2021 11:30 PM Degerfors -VS- MP Mikkeli 2-1 3-1 Completed
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
19/05/2021 03:30 AM SD Ponferradina -VS- RCD Espanyol 0-2 - Pending
19/05/2021 03:30 AM Albacete Balompie -VS- CD Lugo 1-1 - Pending
19/05/2021 01:00 AM FC Cartagena -VS- UD Almeria 1-1 3-2 Completed
SPAIN LA LIGA 2 - CORNERS
19/05/2021 03:30 AM SD Ponferradina No. of Corners -VS- RCD Espanyol No. of Corners 1-5 - Pending
19/05/2021 03:30 AM Albacete Balompie No. of Corners -VS- CD Lugo No. of Corners 2-2 - Pending
19/05/2021 01:00 AM FC Cartagena No. of Corners -VS- UD Almeria No. of Corners 2-2 7-2 Completed
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE - WHICH TEAM TO KICK OFF
19/05/2021 03:15 AM Chelsea -VS- Leicester City 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 02:00 AM Brighton & Hove Albion -VS- Manchester City 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Southampton -VS- Leeds United 0-0 0-1 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Manchester United -VS- Fulham 0-0 1-0 Completed
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE - CORNERS
19/05/2021 03:15 AM Chelsea No. of Corners -VS- Leicester City No. of Corners 4-3 - Pending
19/05/2021 03:15 AM Chelsea 6th Corner -VS- Leicester City 6th Corner 0-0 0-1 Completed
19/05/2021 03:15 AM Chelsea 8th Corner -VS- Leicester City 8th Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 03:15 AM Chelsea 1st Corner -VS- Leicester City 1st Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 03:15 AM Chelsea 2nd Corner -VS- Leicester City 2nd Corner 0-0 0-1 Completed
19/05/2021 03:15 AM Chelsea 3rd Corner -VS- Leicester City 3rd Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 03:15 AM Chelsea 4th Corner -VS- Leicester City 4th Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 03:15 AM Chelsea 9th Corner -VS- Leicester City 9th Corner - - Pending
19/05/2021 02:00 AM Brighton & Hove Albion 3rd Corner -VS- Manchester City 3rd Corner 0-0 0-1 Completed
19/05/2021 02:00 AM Brighton & Hove Albion 6th Corner -VS- Manchester City 6th Corner 0-0 0-1 Completed
19/05/2021 02:00 AM Brighton & Hove Albion 7th Corner -VS- Manchester City 7th Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 02:00 AM Brighton & Hove Albion 4th Corner -VS- Manchester City 4th Corner 0-0 0-1 Completed
19/05/2021 02:00 AM Brighton & Hove Albion 5th Corner -VS- Manchester City 5th Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 02:00 AM Brighton & Hove Albion 1st Corner -VS- Manchester City 1st Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 02:00 AM Brighton & Hove Albion 2nd Corner -VS- Manchester City 2nd Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 02:00 AM Brighton & Hove Albion 8th Corner -VS- Manchester City 8th Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 02:00 AM Brighton & Hove Albion No. of Corners -VS- Manchester City No. of Corners 3-3 5-3 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Manchester United No. of Corners -VS- Fulham No. of Corners 4-1 6-1 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Southampton No. of Corners -VS- Leeds United No. of Corners 3-2 4-4 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Southampton 2nd Corner -VS- Leeds United 2nd Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Southampton 3rd Corner -VS- Leeds United 3rd Corner 0-0 0-1 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Southampton 4th Corner -VS- Leeds United 4th Corner 0-0 0-1 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Manchester United 3rd Corner -VS- Fulham 3rd Corner 0-0 0-1 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Southampton 5th Corner -VS- Leeds United 5th Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Manchester United 4th Corner -VS- Fulham 4th Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Southampton 6th Corner -VS- Leeds United 6th Corner 0-0 0-1 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Manchester United 5th Corner -VS- Fulham 5th Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Manchester United 6th Corner -VS- Fulham 6th Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Southampton 1st Corner -VS- Leeds United 1st Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Manchester United 1st Corner -VS- Fulham 1st Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Southampton 7th Corner -VS- Leeds United 7th Corner 0-0 0-1 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Manchester United 8th Corner -VS- Fulham 8th Corner 0-0 0-0 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Southampton 8th Corner -VS- Leeds United 8th Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Southampton 9th Corner -VS- Leeds United 9th Corner 0-0 0-0 Completed
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO (PLAYOFF)
19/05/2021 03:15 AM Newport County -VS- Forest Green Rovers 1-0 - Pending
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
19/05/2021 03:15 AM Chelsea -VS- Leicester City 0-0 - Pending
19/05/2021 02:00 AM Brighton & Hove Albion -VS- Manchester City 0-1 3-2 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Southampton -VS- Leeds United 0-0 0-2 Completed
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Manchester United -VS- Fulham 1-0 1-1 Completed
PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
19/05/2021 03:15 AM CD Tondela -VS- Pacos de Ferreira 2-2 - Pending
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO (PLAYOFF) - WHICH TEAM WILL ADVANCE TO NEXT ROUND
19/05/2021 03:15 AM Forest Green Rovers -VS- Newport County 0-0 - Pending
PORTUGAL LIGA NOS - CORNERS
19/05/2021 03:15 AM CD Tondela No. of Corners -VS- Pacos de Ferreira No. of Corners 1-4 - Pending
NORTHERN IRELAND CUP
19/05/2021 03:00 AM Ballymena United (N) -VS- Linfield FC 0-1 - Pending
18/05/2021 11:00 PM Larne FC (N) -VS- Crusaders 0-1 1-1 Completed
SCOTLAND LEAGUE 2 (PLAYOFF)
19/05/2021 02:45 AM Kelty Hearts FC -VS- Brechin City 2-1 - Pending
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
19/05/2021 02:45 AM Yeovil Town -VS- Maidenhead United 0-0 - Pending
19/05/2021 02:45 AM Aldershot Town -VS- Eastleigh 0-1 - Pending
19/05/2021 02:45 AM Weymouth -VS- Boreham Wood 0-2 - Pending
19/05/2021 02:00 AM Solihull Moors -VS- Barnet - - Pending
19/05/2021 02:00 AM Wrexham -VS- Notts County 0-1 0-1 Completed
FRANCE LIGUE 2 (PLAYOFF)
19/05/2021 02:45 AM Grenoble Foot 38 -VS- Paris FC 1-0 - Pending
FRANCE LIGUE 2 (PLAYOFF) - CORNERS
19/05/2021 02:45 AM Grenoble Foot 38 No. of Corners -VS- Paris FC No. of Corners 2-1 - Pending
CLUB FRIENDLY
19/05/2021 02:45 AM Halesowen Town -VS- Redditch United 0-2 - Pending
SCOTLAND LEAGUE 1 (PLAYOFF)
19/05/2021 02:35 AM Airdrieonians -VS- Greenock Morton 0-0 - Pending
ITALY SERIE A - CORNERS
19/05/2021 02:30 AM Lazio No. of Corners -VS- Torino No. of Corners 1-0 - Pending
19/05/2021 02:30 AM Lazio 1st Corner -VS- Torino 1st Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 02:30 AM Lazio 2nd Corner -VS- Torino 2nd Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 02:30 AM Lazio 3rd Corner -VS- Torino 3rd Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 02:30 AM Lazio 4th Corner -VS- Torino 4th Corner 0-0 1-0 Completed
19/05/2021 02:30 AM Lazio 5th Corner -VS- Torino 5th Corner 0-0 - Pending
ITALY SERIE A
19/05/2021 02:30 AM Lazio -VS- Torino 0-0 - Pending
ITALY SERIE A - WHICH TEAM TO KICK OFF
19/05/2021 02:30 AM Lazio -VS- Torino 0-0 1-0 Completed
BELGIUM WOMEN SUPER LEAGUE (PLAYOFF)
19/05/2021 02:30 AM KRC Genk (W) -VS- White Star Woluwe (W) 1-0 2-0 Completed
19/05/2021 02:00 AM Sporting Charleroi (W) -VS- Eendracht Aalst (W) 0-0 0-2 Completed
19/05/2021 02:00 AM Standard Liege (W) -VS- Anderlecht (W) 2-1 2-7 Completed
ARGENTINA PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA
19/05/2021 02:30 AM Club Social y Deportivo Muniz (N) -VS- Sportivo Barracas 0-0 1-0 Completed
ICELAND U19 LEAGUE
19/05/2021 02:30 AM Vikingur Reykjavik U19 -VS- Keflavik/Reynir/Vidir U19 - - Pending
19/05/2021 02:00 AM Fylkir/Ellidi U19 -VS- Fjolnir/Vaengir U19 - - Pending
19/05/2021 02:00 AM HK/Ymir U19 -VS- Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes U19 - - Pending
19/05/2021 02:00 AM IA/Kari/Skallag U19 -VS- Breidablik/Augn/Smari U19 4-1 7-2 Completed
ARGENTINA TORNEO FEDERAL A
19/05/2021 02:00 AM Boca Unidos -VS- Sportivo Las Parejas 0-0 1-1 Completed
BRAZIL CUP U20
19/05/2021 02:00 AM Floresta CE U20 (N) -VS- Botafogo RJ U20 1-2 1-2 Completed
TURKEY CUP
19/05/2021 01:45 AM Antalyaspor (N) -VS- Besiktas 0-2 0-2 Completed
TURKEY CUP - CORNERS
19/05/2021 01:45 AM Antalyaspor No. of Corners -VS- Besiktas No. of Corners 4-2 12-3 Completed
TURKEY CUP - WINNER
19/05/2021 01:45 AM Antalyaspor -VS- Besiktas 0-0 0-1 Completed
NETHERLANDS WOMEN EREDIVISIE (PLAYOFF)
19/05/2021 01:30 AM SC Heerenveen (W) -VS- Excelsior SBV (W) 0-0 1-1 Completed
JORDAN AL-MANASEER PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
19/05/2021 01:30 AM Al Buqaa Amman -VS- Al Wihdat Amman 0-2 0-3 Completed
ROMANIA LIGA 1 (PLAYOFF)
19/05/2021 01:30 AM Botosani -VS- CFR Cluj 0-0 0-1 Completed
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE (PLAYOFF)
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Oxford United -VS- Blackpool 0-2 0-3 Completed
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
19/05/2021 01:00 AM SSV Ulm 1846 -VS- TSV Steinbach Haiger 0-1 2-1 Completed
BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE (PLAYOFF)
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Botev Vratsa -VS- Slavia Sofia 1-1 1-1 Completed
18/05/2021 10:30 PM Etar Veliko Tarnovo -VS- FC Montana 1-1 1-2 Completed
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE (PLAYOFF) - CORNERS
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Oxford United No. of Corners -VS- Blackpool No. of Corners 1-1 6-4 Completed
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE (PLAYOFF) - WHICH TEAM WILL ADVANCE TO NEXT ROUND
19/05/2021 01:00 AM Blackpool -VS- Oxford United 0-0 - Pending
SWEDEN SUPERETTAN - CORNERS
19/05/2021 12:30 AM GAIS Goteborg No. of Corners -VS- Trelleborgs FF No. of Corners 4-5 5-8 Completed
19/05/2021 12:30 AM Landskrona BoIS No. of Corners -VS- Falkenbergs No. of Corners 2-3 3-5 Completed
SWEDEN WOMEN DAMALLSVENSKAN
19/05/2021 12:30 AM Linkopings (W) -VS- Kristianstads DFF (W) 1-0 1-1 Completed
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN - CORNERS
19/05/2021 12:30 AM Degerfors No. of Corners -VS- Orebro No. of Corners 4-3 4-5 Completed
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
19/05/2021 12:30 AM Degerfors -VS- Orebro 2-0 3-0 Completed
SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
19/05/2021 12:30 AM GAIS Goteborg -VS- Trelleborgs FF 2-3 2-3 Completed
19/05/2021 12:30 AM Landskrona BoIS -VS- Falkenbergs 0-0 2-1 Completed
SERBIA SUPERLIGA
19/05/2021 12:05 AM Mladost Lucani -VS- Partizan Belgrade 1-0 1-0 Completed
18/05/2021 10:00 PM Macva Sabac -VS- Zlatibor Cajetina 0-0 1-0 Completed
18/05/2021 10:00 PM TSC Backa Topola -VS- FK Indija 1-1 2-1 Completed
18/05/2021 10:00 PM FK Cukaricki -VS- Radnik Surdulica 2-0 2-1 Completed
BAHRAIN 2ND DIV
19/05/2021 12:00 AM Al Hala Muharraq (N) -VS- Al Khalidiyah 2-1 2-1 Completed
19/05/2021 12:00 AM Al Ittifaq Maqaba -VS- Al Shabab Manama 0-0 0-0 Completed
IRAN CUP
19/05/2021 12:00 AM Shahin Bandar Ameri -VS- Persepolis Tehran 1-1 1-4 Completed
FINLAND YKKONEN
18/05/2021 11:30 PM Klubi 04 Helsinki -VS- MP Mikkeli 2-1 3-1 Completed
ESTONIA PREMIUM LIGA
18/05/2021 11:00 PM FC Kuressaare -VS- Trans Narva 0-0 1-2 Completed
SLOVENIA PRVA LIGA
18/05/2021 11:00 PM NK Aluminij -VS- NK Bravo 2-0 3-0 Completed
SOUTH AFRICA PREMIERSHIP
18/05/2021 11:00 PM Chippa United -VS- Bloemfontein Celtic 1-0 1-2 Completed
18/05/2021 09:00 PM Moroka Swallows FC -VS- Stellenbosch FC 0-0 0-0 Completed
18/05/2021 09:00 PM Baroka FC -VS- Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC 0-0 0-0 Completed
LATVIA VIRSLIGA
18/05/2021 11:00 PM Rigas Futbola skola -VS- Spartaks Jurmala 0-0 1-0 Completed
TURKEY 1ST LIG (PLAYOFF)
18/05/2021 11:00 PM Altinordu -VS- Samsunspor 0-0 1-0 Completed
KAZAKHSTAN PREMIER LEAGUE
18/05/2021 11:00 PM Kaisar Kyzylorda -VS- FC Astana 1-3 2-5 Completed
18/05/2021 09:00 PM Kairat Almaty -VS- Aktobe 2-1 4-2 Completed
18/05/2021 08:00 PM FC Turan -VS- Akzhayik Oral 0-0 0-2 Completed
MOLDOVA NATIONAL DIVISION
18/05/2021 11:00 PM FC Codru Lozova -VS- FC Milsami 0-2 2-4 Completed
RUSSIA PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
18/05/2021 11:00 PM FC Murom -VS- FC Leningradets 0-1 0-1 Completed
18/05/2021 09:00 PM Lada Dimitrovgrad -VS- KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0-3 0-3 Completed
18/05/2021 09:00 PM Nosta Novotroitsk -VS- FC Chelyabinsk 0-3 0-3 Completed
18/05/2021 09:00 PM Olimp Dolgoprudny -VS- FC Smolensk 2-0 2-0 Completed
18/05/2021 08:00 PM FC Tver -VS- Luki Energiya Velikiye Luki 1-0 3-0 Completed
18/05/2021 06:00 PM Lada Tolyatti (N) -VS- Zenit Izhevsk 1-2 1-5 Completed
18/05/2021 06:00 PM Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -VS- Torpedo Vladimir 0-0 3-0 Completed
18/05/2021 06:00 PM Lokomotiv Kazanka -VS- Dynamo Moscow 2 1-0 1-2 Completed
18/05/2021 06:00 PM Zvezda St. Petersburg -VS- Rodina Moscow 1-1 3-3 Completed
18/05/2021 05:00 PM FC Orenburg 2 -VS- Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2 0-5 0-6 Completed
UZBEKISTAN SUPER LEAGUE
18/05/2021 10:45 PM Bunyodkor Tashkent -VS- Navbahor Namangan 0-0 0-0 Completed
18/05/2021 08:30 PM Kokand 1912 -VS- Sogdiana Jizzakh 2-3 2-3 Completed
ALGERIA PROFESSIONAL LIGUE 2
18/05/2021 10:00 PM WA Boufarik (N) -VS- USM El Harrach 2-0 4-3 Completed
18/05/2021 10:00 PM RCB Oued Rhiou (N) -VS- MCB Oued Sly 0-1 0-1 Completed
18/05/2021 10:00 PM JSM Bejaia -VS- RC Arbaa 1-0 1-0 Completed
18/05/2021 10:00 PM CA Batna -VS- AS Khroub 0-0 1-0 Completed
18/05/2021 10:00 PM MO Constantine -VS- CRB Ouled Djellal 0-0 1-1 Completed
18/05/2021 10:00 PM DRB Tadjenanet -VS- US Chaouia 0-3 1-7 Completed
18/05/2021 10:00 PM NRB Teleghma -VS- MSP Batna 2-1 4-1 Completed
18/05/2021 10:00 PM ASM Oran -VS- SC Ain Defla 1-0 2-0 Completed
18/05/2021 10:00 PM OM Arzew -VS- IRB El Kerma 0-0 2-2 Completed
18/05/2021 10:00 PM RC Kouba -VS- IB Lakhdaria 1-0 2-1 Completed
18/05/2021 10:00 PM ES Ben Aknoun -VS- USM Blida 1-0 2-0 Completed
EGYPT 2ND DIV
18/05/2021 10:00 PM El Elameen SC -VS- Assiut Cement Club 0-0 1-0 Completed
18/05/2021 10:00 PM Qena SC -VS- Beni Suef SC 1928 0-1 0-2 Completed
18/05/2021 10:00 PM Telephonat Beni Suef SC -VS- Al Aluminium SC 0-0 1-2 Completed
18/05/2021 10:00 PM Sohag SC -VS- El Sharkia Lel Dokhan 1-1 1-2 Completed
ITALY PRIMAVERA 2 CHAMPIONSHIP
18/05/2021 10:00 PM Pordenone Calcio U19 -VS- L.R. Vicenza Virtus U19 1-0 3-0 Completed
TANZANIA PREMIER LEAGUE
18/05/2021 09:00 PM Mtibwa Sugar -VS- Mbeya City FC 1-0 2-0 Completed
18/05/2021 07:00 PM Mwadui FC -VS- Tanzania Prisons FC 0-0 0-1 Completed
UGANDA PREMIER LEAGUE
18/05/2021 09:00 PM Busoga United FC -VS- Express FC 0-2 0-4 Completed
18/05/2021 09:00 PM Kitara FC -VS- MYDA FC 3-0 3-1 Completed
18/05/2021 09:00 PM Vipers SC -VS- Mbarara City FC 2-0 2-3 Completed
18/05/2021 09:00 PM Wakiso Giants FC -VS- BUL FC 1-0 2-1 Completed
18/05/2021 09:00 PM Onduparaka FC -VS- Bright Stars FC 0-0 0-0 Completed
BRAZIL CARIOCA U20
18/05/2021 09:00 PM Vasco da Gama U20 (N) -VS- Boavista RJ U20 2-0 6-0 Completed
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE 2 (PLAYOFF)
18/05/2021 08:30 PM Panachaiki FC -VS- Doxa Dramas 1-1 1-2 Completed
18/05/2021 08:30 PM AO Trikala -VS- Apollon Larissa FC 2-1 3-1 Completed
18/05/2021 08:30 PM AE Karaiskakis FC -VS- OF Ierapetra 0-2 0-3 Completed
IRAN U23 LEAGUE
18/05/2021 08:30 PM Kian Sam Babol U23 -VS- Tractor Sazi U23 0-1 - Pending
HONG KONG PREMIER LEAGUE (PLAYOFF)
18/05/2021 08:00 PM Lee Man FC (N) -VS- Eastern Long Lions 1-0 2-1 Completed
ARMENIA FIRST LEAGUE
18/05/2021 08:00 PM BKMA Yerevan (N) -VS- Lernayin Artsakh FC 0-0 1-0 Completed
ETHIOPIA PREMIER LEAGUE
18/05/2021 08:00 PM Sebeta City FC (N) -VS- Adama City FC 1-0 1-0 Completed
18/05/2021 03:00 PM St George SC (N) -VS- Hadiya Hossana FC 0-1 0-1 Completed
BELARUS RESERVE LEAGUE
18/05/2021 08:00 PM Isloch Minsk Raion (R) (N) -VS- FC Vitebsk (R) 0-1 1-3 Completed
AUSTRALIA FOOTBALL QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 2
18/05/2021 06:30 PM Grange Thistle -VS- Virginia United 3-0 3-2 Completed
KOREA K-LEAGUE 1 - CORNERS
18/05/2021 06:30 PM Suwon FC No. of Corners -VS- Pohang Steelers No. of Corners 6-5 10-5 Completed
KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
18/05/2021 06:30 PM Suwon FC -VS- Pohang Steelers 1-3 3-4 Completed
AUSTRALIA GOLD COAST PREMIER LEAGUE
18/05/2021 06:10 PM Burleigh Heads Bulldogs -VS- Southport Warriors FC 2-1 2-2 Completed
AUSTRALIA NORTHERN NEW SOUTH WALES STATE LEAGUE 1
18/05/2021 06:00 PM Cooks Hill United FC -VS- Thornton Redbacks FC 3-1 5-2 Completed
AUSTRALIA BRISBANE WOMEN ELAINE WATSON CUP
18/05/2021 05:30 PM Southside Eagles (W) -VS- Mount Gravatt Hawks (W) 3-0 4-0 Completed
18/05/2021 05:30 PM Toowong FC (W) -VS- Caboolture FC (W) 0-2 1-2 Completed
AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND WOMEN SUPER CUP
18/05/2021 05:30 PM Olympic FC Brisbane (W) -VS- Eastern Suburbs FC (W) 2-0 3-0 Completed
AUSTRALIA FOOTBALL QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 2 U23
18/05/2021 04:30 PM Grange Thistle U23 -VS- Virginia United U23 3-2 4-3 Completed
AUSTRALIA GOLD COAST PREMIER LEAGUE RESERVE
18/05/2021 04:15 PM Burleigh Heads Bulldogs (R) -VS- Southport Warriors FC (R) 1-0 1-1 Completed
NEW ZEALAND MAINLAND ENGLISH CUP
18/05/2021 03:30 PM Halswell United -VS- Selwyn United FC 0-1 1-2 Completed